FORMATORI CFISCUOLA

AREA DIDATTICO/METODOLOGICA

Barbirato Laura

Roberto Becattini

Bordoni Gianfranco

Gambacorta Antonella

Malagoli Gian Marco

Mancini Riccardo

Moretti Maria Antonia

Piscozzo Milena

Erica Della Valle

Cinzia Mion

Dino Cristanini

Maurizio Tiriticco

Giancarlo Cerini

Maria Antonietta Stellati

Maria Rosaria Tosiani

Vera Cocucci

Emanuele Barbieri

Amanda Ferrario

Susanna Granello

Loredana Leoni

Domitilla Rossin

 

AREA CLASSI DI CONCORSO

Gualtieri Giuseppina

Malagoli Gian Marco

Rossi Renata

Rovetta Renato

Erica Della Valle

Zambon Mauro

Miriam Zizzo

Caterina D'Amico

Luca Curtoni

Giuseppina Gualtieri

Cesare Leone

Daniela Berardino

Franco Gai

Domenica Di Mira

Mario Filetti

Antonio Broggi

Andrea Goia

Cristina Sciacovelli

Gianpaolo Lucca

Francesca Orsi

Barbara Maduli

Maria Antonia Moretti

Ilaria Giacco

Gianmarco Malagoli

Rossella Garuti

Filippo Liardi

Elisabetta Rizzo

Gianfranco Bordoni

 

AREA NORMATIVA ED ECONOMICA

Armone Anna

Daniela Berardino

Luciano Berti

Accorneo Luca

Carnazzola Maria Grazia

Moretti Maria Antonia

Piscozzo Milena

Dino Cristanini

Maurizio Tiriticco

Giancarlo Cerini

Maria Antonietta Stellati

Maria Rosaria Tosiani

Vera Cocucci

Emanuele Barbieri

Amanda Ferrario

Susanna Granello

Loredana Leoni

Domitilla Rossin

 

AREA INCLUSIONE

Apostolo Daria

Barbirato Laura

Luciano Berti

Carnazzola Maria Grazia

Gianoli Giulia

Malagoli Gian Marco

Moretti Maria Antonia

Rossi Renata

Rovetta Renato

Piscozzo Milena

Cinzia Mion

Dino Cristanini

Maurizio Tiriticco

Giancarlo Cerini

Maria Antonietta Stellati

Maria Rosaria Tosiani

Vera Cocucci

Emanuele Barbieri

Amanda Ferrario

Loredana Leoni

Domitilla Rossin

 

AREA LINGUE

Clousing Stacie

Salem Alma

Muscillo Mariagrazia

Neira Faleiro Concepcion

Schlicht Michael

Cescutti Tatiana

 

AREA ICT

Fedeli Barbara

Patrizia Boggio

Bordoni Gianfranco

Gianoli Giulia

Goia Andrea

Leonetti Francesco

Malagoli Gian Marco

Massimo Mangolini

Daniela Maffei

Lombardini Ugo

Mercurio Tiziana

Digioia Emanuele

 

AREA SICUREZZA E PRIVACY

Liverani Renato

Pareschi Barbara

Pizzo Giorgio

Ratti Matilde

Massimo Mangolini

Nicola Conti

Mauro Alovisio

Rozzoni Paolo Giuseppe

 

 

Stefano Casanova

Castelli Marisa

Castiglioni Claudio

De Paola Fabiana

Gazzano Michela

Invernizzi Serena

Mosca Marco

o